ALL LIVE TV GAMES LISTED

Buy Me a Coffee at ko-fi.com

AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS TV GUIDE HERE

WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE SEE HERE

For details of coverage of other European and international leagues see HERE

FOLLOW FOOTIE ON TV ON FACEBOOK HERE

THURSDAY JANUARY 20

7.45PM ARSENAL V LIVERPOOL

EFL CUP SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

7.45PM HIBS V COVE RANGERS

SCOTTISH FA CUP BBC SCOTLAND

FRIDAY JANUARY 21

7.45PM RANGERS V STIRLING

SCOTTISH FA CUP PREMIER SPORTS 1

8PM WATFORD V NORWICH

PPL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

SATURDAY JANUARY 22

12.30PM EVERTON V ASTON VILLA

PL BT SPORT 1

12.30PM NOTTINGHAM FOREST V DERBY

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

12.30PM AUCHINLECK TALBOT V HEARTS

SCOTTISH FA CUP BBC SCOTLAND

5.20PM DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE V STOCKPORT COUNTY

NL BT SPORT 1

5.30PM ALLOA ATHLETIC V CELTIC

SCOTTISH FA CUP PREMIER SPORTS 1

5.30PM SOUTHAMPTON V MAN CITY

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

HELP US KEEP FOOTIE ON TV GOING – SUPPORT US HERE

SUNDAY JANUARY 23

2PM CRYSTAL PALACE V LIVERPOOL

PPL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

4.30PM CHELSEA V SPURS

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

MONDAY JANUARY 24

7.45PM BLACKBURN V MIDDLESBROUGH

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

TUESDAY JANUARY 25

7.45PM FC HALIFAX V BOREHAM WOOD

NL BT SPORT 1

WEDNESDAY JANUARY 26

7.45PM HEARTS V CELTIC

SPFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

FRIDAY JANUARY 28

7.45PM HUDDERSFIELD V STOKE

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

7.45PM MORTON V RAITH ROVERS

SPFL BBC SCOTLAND

SATURDAY JANUARY 29

12.30PM ROSS COUNTY V RANGERS

SPFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL

5.20PM EASTLEIGH V CHESTERFIELD

NL BT SPORT 1

5.30PM PETERBOROUGH V SHEFFIELD UNITED

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

SUNDAY JANUARY 30

1.30PM DERBY V BIRMINGHAM

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

4PM CARDIFF V NOTTINGHAM FOREST

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

MONDAY JANUARY 31

7.45PM PORTSMOUTH V CHARLTON

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

TUESDAY FEBRUARY 1

7.45PM HIBS V HEARTS

SPFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 2

7.45PM CELTIC V RANGERS

SPFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

FRIDAY FEBRUARY 4

7.45PM BIRMINGHAM V SHEFFIELD UNITED

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

7.45PM ARBROATH V KILMARNOCK

SPFL BBC SCOTLAND

8PM MAN UNITED V MIDDLESBROUGH

FA CUP ITV

SATURDAY FEBRUARY 5

12.30PM KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS V WEST HAM

FA CUP BBC ONE

12.30PM CHELSEA V PLYMOUTH

FA CUP BBC RED BUTTON/BBC IPLAYER/BBC SPORT

5.30PM CAMBRIDGE UNITED V LUTON TOWN

FA CUP BBC RED BUTTON/BBC IPLAYER/BBC SPORT

5.30PM SWANSEA V BLACKBURN

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

8PM SPURS V BRIGHTON

FA CUP ITV 4

SUNDAY FEBRUARY 6

12NOON LIVERPOOL V CARDIFF

FA CUP ITV

1.30PM MOTHERWELL V CELTIC

SPFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

4PM RANGERS V HEARTS

SPFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

4PM NOTTINGHAM FOREST V LEICESTER CITY

FA CUP BBC ONE

6.30PM BOURNEMOUTH V BOREHAM WOOD

FA CUP ITV 4

Buy Me a Coffee at ko-fi.com

TUESDAY FEBRUARY 8

7.45PM NEWCASTLE V EVERTON

PL BT SPORT TBC

7.45PM WEST HAM V WATFORD

PL BT SPORT TBC

7.45PM DERBY V HULL

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

8PM BURNLEY V MAN UNITED

PL BT SPORT TBC

WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 9

7.45PM MAN CITY V BRENTFORD

PL BT SPORT TBC

7.45PM NORWICH V CRYSTAL PALACE

PL BT SPORT TBC

7.45PM SPURS V SOUTHAMPTON

PL BT SPORT TBC

7.45PM PRESTON V HUDDERSFIELD

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

7.45PM BLACKBURN V NOTTINGHAM FOREST

EFL SKY SPORTS ARENA

8PM ASTON VILLA V LEEDS

PL BT SPORT TBC

THURSDAY FEBRUARY 10

7.45PM LIVERPOOL V LEICESTER

PL BT SPORT TBC

7.45PM WOLVES V ARSENAL

PL BT SPORT TBC

SATURDAY FEBRUARY 12

12.30PM MAN UNITED V SOUTHAMPTON

PL BT SPORT 1

12.30PM HUDDERSFIELD V SHEFFIELD UNITED

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

5.20PM WOKING V SOUTHEND

NL BT SPORT 1

5.30PM NORWICH V MAN CITY

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

8PM BARNSLEY V QPR

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

SUNDAY FEBRUARY 13

12NOON SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY V ROTHERHAM

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

2PM NEWCASTLE V ASTON VILLA

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

4.30PM LEICESTER V WEST HAM

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

MONDAY FEBRUARY 14

8PM WEST BROM V BLACKBURN

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

TUESDAY FEBRUARY 15

8PM SPORTING CP V MAN CITY

CL BT SPORT

8PM PSG V REAL MADRID

CL BT SPORT

WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 16

8PM INTER MILAN V LIVERPOOL

CL BT SPORT

8PM RB SALZBURG V BAYERN MUNICH

CL BT SPORT

THURSDAY FEBRUARY 17

5.45PM BORUSSIA DORTMUND V RANGERS

EL BT SPORT

8PM CELTIC V BODO/GLIMT

EL BT SPORT

8PM LEICESTER V RANDERS FC

EL BT SPORT

ALL OTHER EUROPA GAMES ACROSS BT SPORT’S DIGITAL SERVICES

FRIDAY FEBRUARY 18

7.45PM BOURNEMOUTH V NOTTINGHAM FOREST

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

7.45PM DUNFERMLINE V PARTICK THISTLE

SPFL BBC SCOTLAND

SATURDAY FEBRUARY 19

12.30PM WEST HAM V NEWCASTLE

PL BT SPORT 1

12.30PM FULHAM V HUDDERSFIELD

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

5.20PM MAIDENHEAD V BOREHAM WOOD

NL BT SPORT 1

5.30PM MAN CITY V SPURS

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

SUNDAY FEBRUARY 20

12NOON DUNDEE UNITED V RANGERS

SPFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

2PM LEEDS V MAN UNITED

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

4.30PM WOLVES V LEICESTER

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

TUESDAY FEBRUARY 22

7.45PM MIDDLESBROUGH V WEST BROM

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

7.45PM SWANSEA V BOURNEMOUTH

EFL SKY SPORTS ARENA

8PM CHELSEA V LILLE

CL BT SPORT

8PM VILLAREALL V JUVENTUS

CL BT SPORT

WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 23

7.45PM SHEFFIELD UNITED V BLACKBURN

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

8PM ATLETICO MADRID V MAN UNITED

CL BT SPORT

8PM BENFICA V AJAX

CL BT SPORT

THURSDAY FEBRUARY 24

5.45PM BODO/GLIMT V CELTIC

EL BT SPORT

5.45PM RANDERS FC V LEICESTER

EL BT SPORT

8PM RANGERS V BORUSSIA DORTMUND

EL BT SPORT

ALL OTHER EUROPA GAMES ACROSS BT SPORT’S DIGITAL SERVICES

FRIDAY FEBRUARY 25

7.45PM HAMILTON ACCIES V INVERNESS CT

SPFL BBC SCOTLAND

8PM SOUTHAMPTON V NORWICH

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

SATURDAY FEBRUARY 26

12.30PM LEEDS V SPURS

PL BT SPORT 1

12.30PM BLACKBURN V QPR

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

5.20PM CHESTERFIELD V YEOVIL

NL BT SPORT 1

5.30PM EVERTON V MAN CITY

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

SUNDAY FEBRUARY 27

12NOON HIBS V CELTIC

SPFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL

2PM CHELSEA V LEICESTER

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

MONDAY FEBRUARY 28

8PM WEST BROM V SWANSEA

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

TUESDAY MARCH 8

8PM LIVERPOOL V INTER MILAN

CL BT SPORT

8PM BAYERN MUNICH V RB SALZBURG

CL BT SPORT

WEDNESDAY MARCH 9

8PM MAN CITY V SPORTING CP

CL BT SPORT

8PM REAL MADRID V PSG

CL BT SPORT

TUESDAY MARCH 15

8PM MAN UNITED V ATLETICO

CL BT SPORT

8PM AJAX V BENFICA

CL BT SPORT

WEDNESDAY MARCH 16

8PM LILLE V CHELSEA

CL BT SPORT

8PM JUVENTUS V VILLARREAL

CL BT SPORT

SUNDAY APRIL 3

12NOON RANGERS V CELTIC

SPFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT