ALL LIVE TV GAMES LISTED

FOR INTERNATIONAL GAMES TV GUIDE SEE HERE

FOR WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE TV GAMES SEE HERE

TO SEE WHICH CHANNELS SHOW LALIGA, BUNDESLIGA, SERIE A AND OTHER LEAGUES SEE HERE

FOLLOW FOOTIE ON TV ON FACEBOOK HERE

WHY IS THE CHAMPIONS LEAGUE NOT ON AMAZON PRIME AND THE BBC AS PREVIOUSLY ANNOUNCED? – HERE

MONDAY FEBRUARY 6

8PM BLACKBURN V WIGAN

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

TUESDAY FEBRUARY 7

7.45PM SHEFFIELD UNITED V WREXHAM

FA CUP ITV4

WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 8

7.45PM SUNDERLAND V FULHAM

FA CUP BBC ONE

SATURDAY FEBRUARY 11

LIVE FA WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE ACTION ON TV TODAY HERE

12.30PM WEST HAM V CHELSEA

PL BT SPORT 1

5.20PM CHESTERFIELD V NOTTS COUNTY

NL BT SPORT 1

5.30PM BOURNEMOUTH V NEWCASTLE

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

SUNDAY FEBRUARY 12

LIVE FA WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE ACTION ON TV TODAY HERE

2PM LEEDS V MAN UNITED

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

4.30PM MAN CITY V ASTON VILLA

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

MONDAY FEBRUARY 13

8PM LIVERPOOL V EVERTON

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

TUESDAY FEBRUARY 14

8PM AC MILAN V SPURS

CL BT SPORT 1

8PM PSG V BAYERN MUNICH

CL BT SPORT 2

WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 15

7.30PM ARSENAL V MAN CITY

PL PRIME VIDEO

8PM BORUSSIA DORTMUND V CHELSEA

CL BT SPORT 1

8PM CLUB BRUGGE V BENFICA

CL BT SPORT 2

THURSDAY FEBRUARY 16

EUROPA LEAGUE ON BT SPORT – DETAILS TO COME

FRIDAY FEBRUARY 17

7.45PM GREENOCK MORTON V DUNDEE

SPFL BBC SCOTLAND

SATURDAY FEBRUARY 18

12.30PM ASTON VILLA V ARSENAL

PL BT SPORT 1

5.20PM BOREHAM WOOD V HALFAX TOWN

NL BT SPORT 1

5.30PM NEWCASTLE V LIVERPOOL

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

SUNDAY FEBRUARY 19

12NOON MOTHERWELL V HEARTS

SPFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

2PM MAN UNITED V LEICESTER

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

4.30PM SPURS V WEST HAM

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

TUESDAY FEBRUARY 21

8PM PLYMOUTH V CHELTENHAM

EFL TROPHY SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

8PM LIVERPOOL V REAL MADRID

CL BT SPORT 1

8PM EINTRACHT FRANKFURT V NAPOLI

CL BT SPORT 2

WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 22

8PM ACCRINGTON V BOLTON

EFL TROPHY SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

8PM RB LEIPZIG V MAN CITY

CL BT SPORT 1

8PM INTER MILAN V FC PORTO

CL BT SPORT 2

THURSDAY FEBRUARY 23

EUROPA LEAGUE ON BT SPORT – DETAILS TO COME

FRIDAY FEBRUARY 24

7.45PM RAITH ROVERS V AYR UNITED

SPFL BBC SCOTLAND

8PM FULHAM V WOLVES

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

SATURDAY FEBRUARY 25

12.30PM NEWCASTLE V BRIGHTON

PL BT SPORT 1

5.20PM NOTTS COUNTY V DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE

NL BT SPORT 1

5.30PM BOURNEMOUTH V MAN CITY

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

7.45PM CRYSTAL PALACE V LIVERPOOL

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

SUNDAY FEBRUARY 26

1.30PM SPURS V CHELSEA

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

3PM VIAPLAY CUP FINAL

RANGERS V CELTIC

VIAPLAY SPORTS 1

SUBSCRIBE TO VIAPLAY THROUGH AMAZON PRIME VIDEO CHANNELS HERE

MONDAY FEBRUARY 27

8PM SWANSEA V ROTHERHAM

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

TUESDAY FEBRUARY 28

7.15PM STOKE V BRIGHTON

FA CUP ITV 4

7.30PM IPSWICH/BURNLEY V SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY/FLEETWOOD

FA CUP BBC IPLAYER

7.45PM FULHAM/SUNDERLAND V LEEDS

FA CUP BBC ONE

8PM BRISTOL CITY V MAN CITY

FA CUP ITV 1

WEDNESDAY MARCH 1

7.15PM SOUTHAMPTON V LUTON/GRIMSBY

FA CUP ITV 4

7.30PM LEICESTER V BLACKBURN

FA CUP BBC IPLAYER

7.45PM MAN UNITED V WEST HAM

FA CUP ITV 1

8PM WREXHAM/SHEFFIELD UNITED V SPURS

FA CUP BBC ONE

FRIDAY MARCH 3

8PM HULL V WEST BROM

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

SATURDAY MARCH 4

12.30PM MAN CITY V NEWCASTLE

PL BT SPORT 1

12.30PM BLACKBURN V SHEFFIELD UNITED

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

5.30PM SOUTHAMPTON V LEICESTER

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

SUNDAY MARCH 5

12NOON ST MIRREN V CELTIC

SPFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

2PM NOTTINGHAM FOREST V EVERTON

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

4.30PM LIVERPOOL V MAN UNITED

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

MONDAY MARCH 6

8PM BRENTFORD V FULHAM

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

TUESDAY MARCH 7

8PM PLYMOUTH V DERBY

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

FRIDAY MARCH 10

8PM STOKE V BLACKBURN

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

SATURDAY MARCH 11

12.30PM BOURNEMOUTH V LIVERPOOL

PL BT SPORT 1

12.30PM BRISTOL CITY V BLACKPOOL

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

5.30PM CRYSTAL PALACE V MAN CITY

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

SUNDAY MARCH 12

12.30PM NORWICH V SUNDERLAND

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

2PM FULHAM V ARSENAL

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

4.30PM NEWCASTLE V WOLVES

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

TUESDAY MARCH 14

7.45PM WIGAN V COVENTRY

SKY SPORTS ARENA

8PM MIDDLESBROUGH V STOKE

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

WEDNESDAY MARCH 15

7.45PM HULL V BURNLEY

SKY SPORTS ARENA

8PM SUNDERLAND V SHEFFIELD UNITED

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

FRIDAY MARCH 17

8PM NOTTINGHAM FOREST V NEWCASTLE

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

SATURDAY MARCH 18

12.30PM MOTHERWELL V RANGERS

SPFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

5.30PM CHELSEA V EVERTON

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

SUNDAY MARCH 19

12NOON BLACKBURN V BURNLEY

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

2PM BRIGHTON V MAN UNITED*

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

4.30PM MAN CITY V WEST HAM*

PL SKY SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE/MAIN EVENT

*SUBJECT TO CHANGE DUE TO FA CUP

TUESDAY MARCH 21

8PM BARNSLEY V SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY

EFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

HELP SUPPORT FOOTIE ON TV HERE

Help us to keep bringing you the Footie on TV service.

SUNDAY APRIL 2

12NOON ROSS COUNTY V CELTIC

SPFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

SATURDAY APRIL 8

12.30PM CELTIC V RANGERS

SPFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT

EASTER SUNDAY APRIL 9

12NOON DUNDEE UNITED V HIBS

SPFL SKY SPORTS FOOTBALL/MAIN EVENT